New Additions Every Week

The Latest New Games at Good 11111 — Fresh Thrills Every Week and Incredible Winning Opportunities

Crash games, Live Casino, video slots, fishing games — good 11111 adds new titles every week. New games also come with special bonuses and free spins opportunities.

500+
Total Games
20+
New Games Per Month
97%
Average RTP Rate
30+
Game Provider
good 11111

🔥 New Games This Week

Freshly added games at Good 11111 — give them a try now.

Until the Next Update

03
Day
14
Hours
22
Minutes
09
Second
🚀 New

Turbo Crash BD

A crash game built specifically for Bangladesh. The higher the multiplier climbs, the bigger your winning potential.

Crash RTP: 97%
🎰 New

Dhaka Gold Slots

5-reel, 20-payline video slot featuring a free spins round and big win multipliers.

Slots RTP: 96.8%
🃏 Hot

Live Baccarat Pro

Live Baccarat with real dealers, HD video streaming, and multiple tables available simultaneously.

Live RTP: 98.9%
🐠 New

Ocean Hunter Fish

A fresh take on the popular fishing game. Catch the special boss fish and win up to 100x.

Fishing RTP: 96.5%
🎲 New

Andar Bahar Live

The classic card game of the Indian subcontinent, now online. Live dealers, instant results.

Live RTP: 97.8%
🪙 Hot

Coin Flip Xtreme

Simple yet exciting. Flip a coin, back the right side, and win. Payouts start at 2x.

Casual RTP: 98%

good 11111

🎮 New Games by Category

Good 11111 has dedicated sections for every type of game. Pick the category you enjoy most.

🚀New

Turbo Crash BD

Locally customized crash game.

Crash97%
✈️New

Aviator Plus

An upgraded version of the popular Aviator.

Crash97%
🎰New

Dhaka Gold Slots

5 reels, 20 paylines, mega wins.

Slots96.8%
💎Hot

Jewel Kingdom

Win up to 500x with gems.

Slots96.5%
🌴New

Tropical Fortune

A 6-reel slot with a tropical theme.

Slots97.2%
🃏New

Live Baccarat Pro

HD live dealers, multiple tables.

Live98.9%
🎲New

Andar Bahar Live

Classic card game with a live dealer.

Live97.8%
🎡Hot

Crazy Time Wheel

Big Wheel game show with live bonus rounds.

Live96.1%
🐠New

Ocean Hunter Fish

Catch the boss fish for a 100x reward.

Fishing96.5%
🦈New

Deep Sea Treasure

Mysterious rewards from the depths of the ocean.

Fishing96.8%
♠️New

Blackjack Supreme

A premium version of classic Blackjack.

Table99.5%
🎯Hot

Roulette Royal

European Roulette with an animated table.

Table97.3%
🪙New

Coin Flip Xtreme

Simple coin toss, instant results.

Casual98%
🎳New

Lucky Spin Bowl

Spin and win big.

Casual96.9%

good 11111

New Games at Good 11111 — What Sets Them Apart

Variety matters in online betting. Playing the same game on repeat gets old fast. Good 11111 The Good 11111 game team understands this well — which is why they're committed to adding new games every single week.

Adding new games is one thing — making sure they're quality is another. Good 11111 works exclusively with world-class game providers: Pragmatic Play, Evolution Gaming, Jili, PG Soft, and other top names. Every game is optimized to run smoothly on Bangladesh's internet connections.

Crash Games — The Hottest Right Now

Crash games have exploded in popularity across Bangladesh over the last two years. Good 11111 now offers more than 15 crash game titles — several of them designed with Bangladeshi players in mind, featuring a Bangla interface, local currency betting, and fast round systems.

The real appeal of crash games lies in their simplicity and thrill. As the multiplier climbs, so does the tension — and knowing when to cash out is everything. Good 11111's new Turbo Crash BD features an auto cash-out option: just set your target multiplier in advance and the game cashes out for you automatically.

Live Casino — The Real Casino Feel, From Home

In Good 11111's Live Casino section, real human dealers run the games, all streamed in HD. It's a different experience entirely — nothing like a virtual game. It feels much closer to sitting at an actual casino table. Andar Bahar, Teen Patti, Baccarat, Roulette — all live dealer games are available at good 11111.

Slots — Thousands of Themes

Good 11111 is a paradise for slot lovers. From classic 3-reel slots to 6-reel Megaways titles, it's all here. Egyptian mythology, tropical islands, space adventures, mysterious jungles — the themes never run out. New slots with new themes are added every month.

Exclusive Perks on New Games

When a new game launches at Good 11111, there's usually a special promotion to go with it. The first 7 days typically bring free spins offers, bonus multipliers, and dedicated tournaments. Missing these means missing out on extra rewards — so keep your new game launch notifications turned on.

Pro Tip: Try a new game in demo mode first — you get to learn the mechanics without spending a penny. Then jump into real-money play whenever you're ready. Good 11111 offers demo mode on almost all of its new games.

Top Games This Week
1
Turbo Crash BD
Crash Games
97%
2
Andar Bahar Live
Live Casino
97.8%
3
Dhaka Gold Slots
Slots
96.8%
4
Ocean Hunter Fish
Fishing
96.5%
5
Blackjack Supreme
Table Games
99.5%
Special Bonuses on New Games

Register and get a 100% bonus on your first deposit. Plus 50 free spins on new games.

Register Log In
Game Provider
Pragmatic Play
Evolution
Jili
PG Soft
Spribe
Hacksaw
Push Gaming
Nolimit

✨ What You Get with New Games at Good 11111

What we make sure of with every new game.

Mobile Optimized

All new games are built mobile-first. A smooth experience on both Android and iOS.

Bangla Interface

New games come with Bengali-language instructions and interfaces. No language barriers.

Demo Mode

Try any new game for free in demo mode. Get a feel for it before you place real bets.

Fair Results

Every game is RNG certified — results are fully random and verifiable.


good 11111

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About New Games

The most common questions people ask about new games at Good 11111.

Good 11111 adds an average of 4 to 6 new games per week — that's 20 to 25 new games every month. During special occasions like Eid, Pohela Boishakh, or the Cricket World Cup, themed games are launched to mark the occasion.

Yes, all new games at good 11111 are built with a mobile-first design. They run smoothly on Android 8+ and iOS 12+ devices. No app download needed — just play directly from your mobile browser. Performance holds up well even on a 3G connection.

No, demo mode uses virtual coins only — there's no real money to win or lose. That said, it's a great way to get familiar with a game's mechanics, paytable, and bonus features. It's always worth trying demo mode before you start betting for real.

When you're logged in to Good 11111, you'll receive push notifications every time a new game launches. You can also check the "New Games" section on your dashboard to see the latest additions at any time. Subscribe to the email newsletter to get weekly game updates.

RTP stands for Return to Player — it's the percentage of total bets a game pays back over the long run. For example, an RTP of 97% means that for every 100 BDT wagered, an average of 97 BDT is returned to players. New games at Good 11111 carry average RTPs between 96.5% and 99.5%, which is above the industry average.

New Games Are Waiting — Start Playing Now

New games, new bonuses, and fresh winning opportunities at Good 11111 every week. Don't wait — join now.

বাংলা